Bölgesel Amatör Lig | 14. Hafta Maçları

Bölgesel Amatör Lig | 14. Hafta Maçları

MAÇ TARİHİ SAATİ EV SAHİBİ TAKIM ----- SKOR ----- MİSAFİR TAKIM DURUM
19.01.2020 13:00 YÜKSEKOVA BLD DERSİMSPOR
19.01.2020 13:00 MUŞ MENDERESSPOR 12 BİNGÖLSPOR
19.01.2020 13:00 BAĞLAR BELEDİYESPOR BİSMİL 21
19.01.2020 13:00 VAN YOLSPOR CİZRE SERHATSPOR
19.01.2020 13:00 PATNOS 04 SPOR 1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR
19.01.2020 13:00 B.ÖZGÜZELDERESPOR SİİRT İÖİ
19.01.2020 14:00 PÜTÜRGE BLD SİVEREK BELEDİYESPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 NİZİPSPOR 1920 MARAŞSPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 G.ANKAS ELBİSTANSPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 KİLİS BLD ADIYAMAN 1954
19.01.2020 14:00 KAHTA 02 SPOR GAZİANTEPSPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 SÜRSÜRÜ SPOR FIRAT ÜNİVERSİTESİ
19.01.2020 14:00 ŞANLIURFA BŞB MALATYA İY
19.01.2020 13:00 YAKUTİYE KARS 36 SPOR
19.01.2020 13:00 SALARHASPOR ÇAYELİ SPOR
19.01.2020 13:00 E.ULALAR BAYBURT BLD
19.01.2020 13:00 1461 TRABZON TONYA DOĞANSPOR
19.01.2020 13:00 IĞDIRES ARHAVİSPOR
19.01.2020 13:00 HOÇVANSPOR TORUL BLD
19.01.2020 14:00 ÜNYE 1957 SPOR ALTINORDU BLD
19.01.2020 14:00 GÖRELESPOR KASTAMONU ÖİKHS
19.01.2020 14:00 MERZİFONSPOR 1926 BULANCAK
19.01.2020 14:00 CUMHURİYET ÜNİVERSİTESİ 1074 ÇANKIRI
19.01.2020 14:00 ATAKUM BELEDİYESPOR BOYABAT 1868
19.01.2020 14:00 ÇARŞAMBASPOR LADİK BLD
19.01.2020 14:00 NİKSAR BLD OSMANCIK BELEDİYESPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 TÜYSÜZSPOR POZANTI GENÇLİKSPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 EŞMEKAYA SULTANHANISPOR REYHANLISPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 CEYHANSPOR KAPADOKYA GÖREMESPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 TALASGÜCÜ BLD YAHYALISPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 MESKİSPOR SORGUN BELEDİYESPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 İÇEL İDMANYURDU İDMANYURDU 1925
19.01.2020 14:00 5 TEMMUZ İSKENDERUNSPOR MUCUR YABANLI
19.01.2020 14:00 DEVREK BLD GÖYNÜK BELEDİYESPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 KB. BAĞLUMSPOR ANKARA TKİ SPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 KIRIKKALE BA KDZ EREĞLİ BELEDİYESPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 ÇUBUKSPOR HAYMANA BLD
19.01.2020 14:00 BEYKÖY BELEDİYESPOR ÇİLİMLİ BLD
19.01.2020 14:00 ANADOLU ÜNİ YAYLACIK GENÇLİK
19.01.2020 14:00 BARTINSPOR E. YUNUSEMRE
19.01.2020 14:00 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR MANAVGAT BELEDİYESPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 ISPARTA 32 SPOR AKŞEHİRSPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 D. SARAYKÖY ÇAL BELEDİYESPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 KONYA EREĞLİSPOR SARAYÖNÜ BELEDİYESPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 KESTELSPOR KARAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 BB OĞUZHANSPOR ORTACA BLD
18.01.2020 14:00 YATAĞAN MAKÜ
19.01.2020 14:00 BİGADİÇ BELEDİYESPOR AYVALIKGÜCÜ BELEDİYESPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 GÖNEN BELEDİYESPOR B.YEŞİLOVA
19.01.2020 14:00 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR SÖKESPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 ALİAĞA BOLVADİN BELEDİYESPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 M. SANAYİSPOR YUNUSEMRE BLD
19.01.2020 14:00 AYDIN YILDIZSPOR BÖLMESPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 SANDIKLISPOR SALİHLİ BELEDİYESPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞISPOR PAMUKOVA 1968
19.01.2020 14:00 ARİFİYE KALAYCI TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 ZAFERSPOR BURSA YILDIRIMSPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 YENİŞEHİR BLD GÜLBAHÇE
19.01.2020 14:00 HENDEKSPOR BLD KÜTAHYASPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 BOZÜYÜK VİTRASPOR MALTEPE
19.01.2020 14:00 YEŞİLKÖY VEFA
19.01.2020 14:00 YALOVASPOR Y.KADIKÖY
19.01.2020 14:00 İ.KULLAR 1975 K.YALI YELKEN
19.01.2020 14:00 SULTANGAZİSPOR ATLASSPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 ÇİĞLİ BELEDİYESPOR BUCASPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 İZMİRSPOR TORBALISPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 GEBZESPOR BAĞCILARSPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 BEŞYÜZEVLER ÇAYIROVA
19.01.2020 14:00 ORTAKÖYSPOR EDİRNESPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD TEKİRDAĞSPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 KARAMÜRSELSPOR DOĞANTEPE
19.01.2020 14:00 ÇENGELKÖY FY ÇERKEZKÖY
19.01.2020 14:00 UZUNKÖPRÜSPOR ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 LÜLEBURGAZ BOZCAADASPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 BİGASPOR VİZESPOR