Bölgesel Amatör Lig | 23. Hafta Maçları

Bölgesel Amatör Lig | 23. Hafta Maçları

MAÇ TARİHİ SAATİ EV SAHİBİ TAKIM ----- SKOR ----- MİSAFİR TAKIM DURUM
22.03.2020 14:00 PATNOS 04 SPOR DERSİMSPOR
22.03.2020 14:00 MARDİN BŞB BAŞAKSPOR CİZRE SERHATSPOR
22.03.2020 14:00 VAN YOLSPOR B.ÖZGÜZELDERESPOR
22.03.2020 14:00 BAĞLAR BELEDİYESPOR YÜKSEKOVA BLD
22.03.2020 14:00 MUŞ MENDERESSPOR SİİRT İÖİ
22.03.2020 14:00 12 BİNGÖLSPOR BİSMİL 21
22.03.2020 15:00 KAHTA 02 SPOR PÜTÜRGE BLD
22.03.2020 15:00 MALATYA İY FIRAT ÜNİVERSİTESİ
22.03.2020 15:00 SÜRSÜRÜ SPOR NİZİPSPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 ŞANLIURFA BŞB SİVEREK BELEDİYESPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 KİLİS BLD 1920 MARAŞSPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 G.ANKAS GAZİANTEPSPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 ELBİSTANSPOR ADIYAMAN 1954
22.03.2020 14:00 IĞDIRES E.ULALAR
22.03.2020 14:00 DSİ KARADENİZ ARHAVİSPOR
22.03.2020 14:00 SALARHASPOR 1461 TRABZON
22.03.2020 14:00 KARS 36 SPOR ÇAYELİ SPOR
22.03.2020 14:00 HOÇVANSPOR TONYA DOĞANSPOR
22.03.2020 14:00 YAKUTİYE BAYBURT BLD
22.03.2020 15:00 ATAKUM BELEDİYESPOR KASTAMONU ÖİKHS
22.03.2020 15:00 MERZİFONSPOR LADİK BLD
22.03.2020 15:00 ÜNYE 1957 SPOR ÇARŞAMBASPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 GÖRELESPOR CUMHURİYET ÜNİVERSİTESİ
22.03.2020 15:00 BOYABAT 1868 1926 BULANCAK
22.03.2020 15:00 OSMANCIK BELEDİYESPOR ALTINORDU BLD
22.03.2020 15:00 NİKSAR BLD 1074 ÇANKIRI
22.03.2020 15:00 EŞMEKAYA SULTANHANISPOR İDMANYURDU 1925
22.03.2020 15:00 MESKİSPOR MUCUR YABANLI
22.03.2020 15:00 SORGUN BELEDİYESPOR REYHANLISPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 TÜYSÜZSPOR KAPADOKYA GÖREMESPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 POZANTI GENÇLİKSPOR YAHYALISPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 5 TEMMUZ İSKENDERUNSPOR CEYHANSPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 TALASGÜCÜ BLD İÇEL İDMANYURDU
22.03.2020 15:00 BEYKÖY BELEDİYESPOR BARTINSPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 KIRIKKALE BA E. YUNUSEMRE
22.03.2020 15:00 ANADOLU ÜNİ GÖYNÜK BELEDİYESPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 KB. BAĞLUMSPOR HAYMANA BLD
22.03.2020 15:00 YAYLACIK GENÇLİK KDZ EREĞLİ BELEDİYESPOR
21.03.2020 15:00 DEVREK BLD ÇUBUKSPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 ANKARA TKİ SPOR ÇİLİMLİ BLD
22.03.2020 15:00 KESTELSPOR SARAYÖNÜ BELEDİYESPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 KARAMAN BELEDİYESPOR AKŞEHİRSPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 KONYA EREĞLİSPOR BB OĞUZHANSPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 MAKÜ ÇAL BELEDİYESPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 D. SARAYKÖY KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 ISPARTA 32 SPOR MANAVGAT BELEDİYESPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 YATAĞAN ORTACA BLD
22.03.2020 15:00 M. SANAYİSPOR ALİAĞA
22.03.2020 15:00 AYDIN YILDIZSPOR BİGADİÇ BELEDİYESPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 SALİHLİ BELEDİYESPOR SÖKESPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR BOLVADİN BELEDİYESPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 GÖNEN BELEDİYESPOR AYVALIKGÜCÜ BELEDİYESPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 SANDIKLISPOR BÖLMESPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 B.YEŞİLOVA YUNUSEMRE BLD
22.03.2020 15:00 GÜLBAHÇE VEFA
22.03.2020 15:00 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR MALTEPE
22.03.2020 15:00 YEŞİLKÖY HENDEKSPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞISPOR ZAFERSPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 YENİŞEHİR BLD BURSA YILDIRIMSPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 BOZÜYÜK VİTRASPOR BLD KÜTAHYASPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 ARİFİYE KALAYCI PAMUKOVA 1968
22.03.2020 15:00 BEŞYÜZEVLER BAĞCILARSPOR
21.03.2020 15:00 İZMİRSPOR BUCASPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 YALOVASPOR GEBZESPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 ATLASSPOR ÇAYIROVA
22.03.2020 15:00 SULTANGAZİSPOR K.YALI YELKEN
22.03.2020 15:00 TORBALISPOR Y.KADIKÖY
22.03.2020 15:00 İ.KULLAR 1975 ÇİĞLİ BELEDİYESPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 ÇENGELKÖY FY ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 BOZCAADASPOR DOĞANTEPE
22.03.2020 15:00 UZUNKÖPRÜSPOR BİGASPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 LÜLEBURGAZ VİZESPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 KARAMÜRSELSPOR ARNAVUTKÖY BLD
22.03.2020 15:00 ORTAKÖYSPOR TEKİRDAĞSPOR
22.03.2020 15:00 ÇERKEZKÖY EDİRNESPOR